GPT Image 2.5
  • Home
  • Prompts d’image IA
  • Tarifs
  • Ressources
Modèles
GPT Image 2.5 FlareGPT Image 2.5 SunburstGPT Image 2Nano Banana 2Nano Banana 2 LiteNano Banana ProSeedream 5.0 LiteSeedream 5.0 ProGrok Imagine Image 2.0Qwen Image 3.0Nano Banana 2.1Seedream 5.0 FlashMiniMax H3 MaxMiniMax H3Gemini OmniGemini Omni 1.1 FlashVeo 3.1Seedance 1.5 ProSeedance 2.5Seedance 2Seedance 2 FastSeedance 2 MiniHappyHorseWan 3.0 VideoWan 3.0 Video PrimePixVerse V6Kling 3.0Kling 3.0 OmniKling 3.0 Motion ControlMiniMax H3 Max TurboVidu Q4
GPT Image 2.5GPT Image 2.5

Nano Banana

Nano Banana
Nano Banana

Google's accessible AI image model — lightweight, fast, and free. Create beautiful images from text descriptions with no watermark. Start generating in GPT Image 2.5 AI image generator !

Nano Banana

About Nano Banana

Nano Banana is a lightweight, accessible AI image generation model that delivers quality results with lower resource requirements. Perfect for quick creative explorations, social media content, and everyday image generation needs. No watermark, no signup, unlimited generations.

Nano Banana Key Features

Free & Unlimited — No Watermark

Generate unlimited AI images with no watermark. Nano Banana is our most accessible model — free to use with no signup required.

Text-to-Image & Image-to-Image

Create images from text descriptions or transform existing images with reference-based generation. Flexible input options for any creative need.

Multiple Aspect Ratios

Support for 10+ aspect ratios from square to ultrawide: 1:1, 16:9, 9:16, 4:3, 3:4, 2:3, 3:2, and more.

Commercial Rights Included

All generated content includes full commercial usage rights. Use your images for business, marketing, and social media.

Lightweight & Fast

Optimized for quick generation with lower resource requirements. Get results fast without sacrificing quality.

Nano Banana FAQ

Nano Banana FAQ

Yes! Nano Banana is a free AI image generator available on GPT Image 2.5. Create unlimited images with no watermark and no signup required.

What Users Say

2,000+ Happy Users

"En tant qu'étudiante sans budget, Nano Banana est une bouée de sauvetage. Pas d'inscription, pas de filigrane, générations illimitées. Je l'utilise pour tous mes visuels de présentation."

M

Maya Johnson

Étudiante

"En tant qu'étudiante sans budget, Nano Banana est une bouée de sauvetage. Pas d'inscription, pas de filigrane, générations illimitées. Je l'utilise pour tous mes visuels de présentation."

M

Maya Johnson

Étudiante

"En tant qu'étudiante sans budget, Nano Banana est une bouée de sauvetage. Pas d'inscription, pas de filigrane, générations illimitées. Je l'utilise pour tous mes visuels de présentation."

M

Maya Johnson

Étudiante

"En tant qu'étudiante sans budget, Nano Banana est une bouée de sauvetage. Pas d'inscription, pas de filigrane, générations illimitées. Je l'utilise pour tous mes visuels de présentation."

M

Maya Johnson

Étudiante

"Chaque article a besoin d'images uniques. Nano Banana me donne des visuels professionnels gratuitement — sans filigrane, je publie directement sans retouche."

C

Carlos Mendez

Blogueur contenu

"Chaque article a besoin d'images uniques. Nano Banana me donne des visuels professionnels gratuitement — sans filigrane, je publie directement sans retouche."

C

Carlos Mendez

Blogueur contenu

"Chaque article a besoin d'images uniques. Nano Banana me donne des visuels professionnels gratuitement — sans filigrane, je publie directement sans retouche."

C

Carlos Mendez

Blogueur contenu

"Chaque article a besoin d'images uniques. Nano Banana me donne des visuels professionnels gratuitement — sans filigrane, je publie directement sans retouche."

C

Carlos Mendez

Blogueur contenu

"J'utilise Nano Banana pour explorer rapidement des concepts avant les présentations clients. Zéro coût, résultats instantanés, multiples ratios. Le compagnon de brainstorming parfait."

S

Sophie Laurent

Designer freelance

"J'utilise Nano Banana pour explorer rapidement des concepts avant les présentations clients. Zéro coût, résultats instantanés, multiples ratios. Le compagnon de brainstorming parfait."

S

Sophie Laurent

Designer freelance

"J'utilise Nano Banana pour explorer rapidement des concepts avant les présentations clients. Zéro coût, résultats instantanés, multiples ratios. Le compagnon de brainstorming parfait."

S

Sophie Laurent

Designer freelance

"J'utilise Nano Banana pour explorer rapidement des concepts avant les présentations clients. Zéro coût, résultats instantanés, multiples ratios. Le compagnon de brainstorming parfait."

S

Sophie Laurent

Designer freelance

Start Creating Free AI Images with Nano Banana

Join thousands of creators using GPT Image 2.5's free AI image generator — no watermark, unlimited creativity
Create Free Images Now
GPT Image user 1
GPT Image user 2
GPT Image user 3
GPT Image user 4
GPT Image user 5
GPT Image user 6
GPT Image user 7
GPT Image user 8
GPT Image user 1GPT Image user 2GPT Image user 3GPT Image user 4GPT Image user 5+1k
GPT Image 2.5GPT Image 2.5

GPT Image 2.5 — votre générateur d'images IA tout-en-un : filtre chauve réaliste, simulateur crâne rasé, avatar cartoon et anime, photo d'identité et passeport, upscaler 4K.
Créez des visuels professionnels en quelques secondes, sans compétences techniques.

E-mail

Générateur d’images IA

  • GPT-Image 2
  • Nano Banana 2
  • Seedream 5.0
  • Grok 4.2 Image
  • Nano Banana Pro

Générateur vidéo IA

  • Seedance 2
  • Veo 3.1
  • Grok Video
  • Kling 2.6
  • Effets vidéo IA

Outils d’image IA

  • Photo Produit IA
  • Supprimer l'arrière-plan
  • Agrandir l'image
  • Restauration photo
  • Photo d'identité IA
  • Filtre anime

À propos

  • FAQ
  • Showcases
  • Tarifs
© 2024 GPT Image 2.5, All rights reserved
Vie privéeConditionsRemboursementDemande de remboursement
DeutschEnglishEspañolFrançais繁體中文日本語한국어Türkçe简体中文עבריתPolski
HomeOutils d’image IARessourcesProfil