GPT Image 2.5
  • Home
  • Ejemplos
  • Precios
  • Recursos
Modelos
GPT Image 2.5 FlareGPT Image 2.5 SunburstGPT Image 2Nano Banana 2Nano Banana 2 LiteNano Banana ProSeedream 5.0 LiteSeedream 5.0 ProGrok Imagine Image 2.0Qwen Image 3.0Nano Banana 2.1Seedream 5.0 FlashMiniMax H3 MaxMiniMax H3Gemini OmniGemini Omni 1.1 FlashVeo 3.1Seedance 1.5 ProSeedance 2.5Seedance 2Seedance 2 FastSeedance 2 MiniHappyHorseWan 3.0 VideoWan 3.0 Video PrimePixVerse V6Kling 3.0Kling 3.0 OmniKling 3.0 Motion ControlMiniMax H3 Max TurboVidu Q4
GPT Image 2.5GPT Image 2.5

Flux 2

Flux 2
Flux 2

El modelo de imagen AI de próxima generación de Black Forest Labs — generación ultrarrápida con calidad fotorrealista y excepcional adherencia a las indicaciones. Cree imágenes impresionantes en segundos con GPT Image 2.5 !

Flux 2

About Flux 2

Flux 2 es el último modelo de generación de imágenes de Black Forest Labs, el equipo detrás de la arquitectura original de Stable Diffusion. Ofrece imágenes fotorrealistas con una velocidad notable, renderizado de texto preciso y adherencia líder en la industria a los prompts. Flux 2 destaca en composiciones complejas, anatomía humana y estilos artísticos diversos, siendo uno de los generadores de imágenes AI más versátiles disponibles.

About Flux 2

Key Features

Ultra-Fast Generation

Generate high-quality images in seconds. Flux 2's optimized architecture delivers results significantly faster than previous models without sacrificing detail or coherence.

Photorealistic Quality

Produce images with stunning realism — accurate lighting, natural skin tones, and lifelike textures. Ideal for product photography, portraits, and commercial visuals.

Precise Prompt Adherence

Flux 2 faithfully interprets complex, multi-element prompts. Specify exact compositions, spatial relationships, and fine details with confidence that the output matches your vision.

Accurate Text Rendering

Render legible, well-styled text directly in generated images. Perfect for posters, signage, logos, and any design requiring embedded typography.

Versatile Style Range

From photorealism to illustration, anime to oil painting — Flux 2 handles a wide spectrum of artistic styles with consistent quality and creative flexibility.

Control preciso de escenas con JSON estructurado

Comprensión excelente de prompts complejos con alta fidelidad a la escena descrita.

Frequently Asked Questions

Flux 2 FAQ

Yes! GPT Image 2.5 offers free credits to generate images with Flux 2. Sign up and start creating high-quality AI images immediately with no watermark.

What Our Users Say

2,000+ Happy Users

"Flux 2's speed is a game-changer. I can iterate on concepts in seconds instead of minutes. The photorealistic quality is consistently impressive."

J

James Carter

Graphic Designer

"Flux 2's speed is a game-changer. I can iterate on concepts in seconds instead of minutes. The photorealistic quality is consistently impressive."

J

James Carter

Graphic Designer

"Flux 2's speed is a game-changer. I can iterate on concepts in seconds instead of minutes. The photorealistic quality is consistently impressive."

J

James Carter

Graphic Designer

"Flux 2's speed is a game-changer. I can iterate on concepts in seconds instead of minutes. The photorealistic quality is consistently impressive."

J

James Carter

Graphic Designer

"We use Flux 2 for all our campaign visuals now. The text rendering is reliable, and the images look professional enough for print ads."

A

Anika Patel

Marketing Manager

"We use Flux 2 for all our campaign visuals now. The text rendering is reliable, and the images look professional enough for print ads."

A

Anika Patel

Marketing Manager

"We use Flux 2 for all our campaign visuals now. The text rendering is reliable, and the images look professional enough for print ads."

A

Anika Patel

Marketing Manager

"We use Flux 2 for all our campaign visuals now. The text rendering is reliable, and the images look professional enough for print ads."

A

Anika Patel

Marketing Manager

"The style versatility is what sold me. I can go from photorealistic product shots to stylized illustrations without switching models."

T

Tom Eriksson

Freelance Illustrator

"The style versatility is what sold me. I can go from photorealistic product shots to stylized illustrations without switching models."

T

Tom Eriksson

Freelance Illustrator

"The style versatility is what sold me. I can go from photorealistic product shots to stylized illustrations without switching models."

T

Tom Eriksson

Freelance Illustrator

"The style versatility is what sold me. I can go from photorealistic product shots to stylized illustrations without switching models."

T

Tom Eriksson

Freelance Illustrator

Start Creating with Flux 2

Experience the power of Flux 2 — free online
Try Now — It's Free
GPT Image user 1
GPT Image user 2
GPT Image user 3
GPT Image user 4
GPT Image user 5
GPT Image user 6
GPT Image user 7
GPT Image user 8
GPT Image user 1GPT Image user 2GPT Image user 3GPT Image user 4GPT Image user 5+1k
GPT Image 2.5GPT Image 2.5

GPT Image 2.5 es tu plataforma de IA para simulador de cabeza rapada, filtro calvo, avatares cartoon y anime, fotos de carnet y pasaporte, eliminación de fondo y escalado 4K.
Desde fotos de producto para tu tienda online hasta avatares creativos para redes sociales — resultados profesionales en segundos.

Email

AI Imagen

  • GPT-Image 2
  • Nano Banana 2
  • Seedream 5.0
  • Grok 4.2 Image
  • Nano Banana Pro

AI Video

  • Seedance 2
  • Veo 3.1
  • Grok Video
  • Kling 2.6
  • Efectos de vídeo IA

AI Herramientas

  • Foto Producto IA
  • Eliminar fondo
  • Ampliar imagen
  • Restauración de fotos
  • Foto carnet IA
  • Filtro anime

Nosotros

  • FAQ
  • Showcases
  • Precios
© 2024 GPT Image 2.5, All rights reserved
PrivacidadTérminosReembolsosSolicitud reembolso
DeutschEnglishEspañolFrançais繁體中文日本語한국어Türkçe简体中文עבריתPolski
HomeAI HerramientasRecursosPerfil